2016 -

  • |
  • |
  • |
  • |

: - 2016 ; - 2016

: 21 2016 .

:

 

(): (31)  |   (24)  |   (19)
(): (31)  |  T1 (SuperProduction) (18)  |  T2 (Production) (6)  |  RS (-) (6)  |  T3 (2)
: 1 -> -> 2 -> 3 -> 4 -> 2 -> 5 -> 6 -> 7 -> 3
o:
  "3" (178.69 )
  "3" (376.5 376.5)

.

.

..

.

.

1

T1
1
1:47:26
--
(--)
99.8
2

T1
2
1:47:43
0:00:17
(0:00:17)
99.5
3

T1
3
1:48:29
0:01:03
(0:00:46)
98.8
4

T1
4
1:49:13
0:01:47
(0:00:44)
98.2
5

T1
5
1:53:05
0:05:39
(0:03:52)
94.8
6
DABROWSKI Marek
CZACHOR Jacek
T1
6
1:56:14
0:08:48
(0:03:09)
92.2
7

T1
7
1:59:28
0:12:02
(0:03:14)
89.7
8

RS
1
2:05:35
0:18:09
(0:06:07)
85.4
9

T1
8
2:07:38
0:20:12
(0:02:03)
84
10
DOMZALA Aron
GOSPORDARCZYK Szymon
T3
1
2:07:43
0:20:17
(0:00:05)
83.9
11

RS
2
2:08:10
0:20:44
(0:00:27)
83.7
12

T1
9
2:08:50
0:21:24
(0:00:40)
83.2
13

RS
3
2:09:15
0:21:49
(0:00:25)
83
14

RS
4
2:12:02
0:24:36
(0:02:47)
81.2
15

T1
10
2:12:03
0:24:37
(0:00:01)
81.2
16
COFFARO Nunzio
MENESES Daniel
T1
11
2:17:33
0:30:07
(0:05:30)
77.9
17

T2
1
2:22:51
0:35:25
(0:05:18)
75.1
18

T2
2
2:23:58
0:36:32
(0:01:07)
74.5
19

T2
3
2:37:41
0:50:15
(0:13:43)
68
20
VARELA Renaldo
GUGELMIN Gustavo
T1
12
2:38:27
0:51:01
(0:00:46)
67.7
21

T1
13
2:41:49
0:54:23
(0:03:22)
66.3
22

T2
4
2:43:35
0:56:09
(0:01:46)
65.5
23

FOGLIANI Pietro
T2
5
2:45:56
0:58:30
(0:02:21)
64.6
24

RS
5
2:46:48
0:59:22
(0:00:52)
64.3
25
ALVAREZ CATELLANO Fernando
GENNONI Luciano
T1
14
3:26:22
1:38:56
(0:39:34)
52
26

RS
6
3:38:28
1:51:02
(0:12:06)
49.1
--
MAGANOV Ravil
SHUBIN Kirill
T3
--
.
--
(--)
--

.

.

..

.

1

T1
1
3:49:37
--
(--)
2

T1
2
3:49:42
0:00:05
(0:00:05)
3

T1
3
3:50:55
0:01:18
(0:01:13)
4

T1
4
4:06:00
0:16:23
(0:15:05)
5

T1
5
4:17:28
0:27:51
(0:11:28)
6

RS
1
4:32:07
0:42:30
(0:14:39)
7

T1
6
4:32:40
0:43:03
(0:00:33)
8
DOMZALA Aron
GOSPORDARCZYK Szymon
T3
1
4:35:24
0:45:47
(0:02:44)
9

T1
7
4:42:57
0:53:20
(0:07:33)
10

RS
2
4:45:00
0:55:23
(0:02:03)
11
VARELA Renaldo
GUGELMIN Gustavo
T1
8
4:45:18
0:55:41
(0:00:18)
12

RS
3
4:46:09
0:56:32
(0:00:51)
13
COFFARO Nunzio
MENESES Daniel
T1
9
4:47:30
(+0:05:00)
0:57:53
(0:01:21)
14

T2
1
4:49:32
0:59:55
(0:02:02)
15
DABROWSKI Marek
CZACHOR Jacek
T1
10
4:50:28
1:00:51
(0:00:56)
16

T1
11
4:50:42
(+1:00:00)
1:01:05
(0:00:14)
17

RS
4
4:51:46
1:02:09
(0:01:04)
18

T1
12
4:54:08
1:04:31
(0:02:22)
19

T1
13
5:02:11
1:12:34
(0:08:03)
20

T2
2
5:07:06
1:17:29
(0:04:55)
21

T2
3
5:44:08
1:54:31
(0:37:02)
22
ALVAREZ CATELLANO Fernando
GENNONI Luciano
T1
14
5:54:14
2:04:37
(0:10:06)
23

RS
5
6:12:55
2:23:18
(0:18:41)
24

T2
4
6:21:17
2:31:40
(0:08:22)
25

FOGLIANI Pietro
T2
5
6:40:39
(+0:01:00)
2:51:02
(0:19:22)
26

RS
6
7:02:05
(+0:15:00)
3:12:28
(0:21:26)
--
--
MAGANOV Ravil
SHUBIN Kirill
T3
--
.
--
(--)

 

.