2016 -

  • |
  • |
  • |
  • |

: - 2016 ; - 2016

: 21 2016 .

:

 

(): (31)  |   (24)  |   (19)
(): (31)  |  T1 (SuperProduction) (18)  |  T2 (Production) (6)  |  RS (-) (6)  |  T3 (2)
: 1 -> -> 2 -> 3 -> 4 -> 2 -> 5 -> 6 -> 7 -> 3
o:
  "2" (33.94 178.66 )
  "2" (53.09 376.5)

.

.

..

.

.

1

T1
1
0:22:03
--
(--)
92.4
2

T1
2
0:22:17
0:00:14
(0:00:14)
91.4
3

T1
3
0:22:52
0:00:49
(0:00:35)
89.1
4

T1
4
0:23:04
0:01:01
(0:00:12)
88.3
5

T1
5
0:23:29
0:01:26
(0:00:25)
86.7
6
VARELA Renaldo
GUGELMIN Gustavo
T1
6
0:23:43
0:01:40
(0:00:14)
85.9
7

T1
7
0:24:32
0:02:29
(0:00:49)
83
8

T1
8
0:25:15
0:03:12
(0:00:43)
80.6
9
DOMZALA Aron
GOSPORDARCZYK Szymon
T3
1
0:25:47
0:03:44
(0:00:32)
79
10

T1
9
0:26:29
0:04:26
(0:00:42)
76.9
10=

RS
1
0:26:29
0:04:26
(--)
76.9
12
DABROWSKI Marek
CZACHOR Jacek
T1
10
0:26:46
0:04:43
(0:00:17)
76.1
13

T1
11
0:26:47
0:04:44
(0:00:01)
76
14
COFFARO Nunzio
MENESES Daniel
T1
12
0:26:50
0:04:47
(0:00:03)
75.9
15

T2
1
0:26:53
0:04:50
(0:00:03)
75.7
16

T1
13
0:27:01
0:04:58
(0:00:08)
75.4
17

T1
14
0:27:19
0:05:16
(0:00:18)
74.5
18
ALVAREZ CATELLANO Fernando
GENNONI Luciano
T1
15
0:27:34
0:05:31
(0:00:15)
73.9
19

RS
2
0:28:02
0:05:59
(0:00:28)
72.6
20

RS
3
0:28:03
0:06:00
(0:00:01)
72.6
21

T2
2
0:30:39
0:08:36
(0:02:36)
66.4
22
MAGANOV Ravil
SHUBIN Kirill
T3
2
0:30:45
0:08:42
(0:00:06)
66.2
23

T2
3
0:31:47
0:09:44
(0:01:02)
64.1
24

RS
4
0:33:03
0:11:00
(0:01:16)
61.6
25

RS
5
0:34:26
0:12:23
(0:01:23)
59.1
26

T2
4
0:34:55
0:12:52
(0:00:29)
58.3
27

T1
16
0:36:07
0:14:04
(0:01:12)
56.4
28

RS
6
0:36:42
0:14:39
(0:00:35)
55.5
29

FOGLIANI Pietro
T2
5
1:27:06
1:05:03
(0:50:24)
23.4

.

.

..

.

1

T1
1
0:34:37
--
(--)
2

T1
2
0:34:40
0:00:03
(0:00:03)
3

T1
3
0:35:23
0:00:46
(0:00:43)
4

T1
4
0:35:42
0:01:05
(0:00:19)
5

T1
5
0:35:53
0:01:16
(0:00:11)
6
VARELA Renaldo
GUGELMIN Gustavo
T1
6
0:36:27
0:01:50
(0:00:34)
7

T1
7
0:37:35
0:02:58
(0:01:08)
8

T1
8
0:38:37
0:04:00
(0:01:02)
9

RS
1
0:39:54
0:05:17
(0:01:17)
10

T1
9
0:40:15
0:05:38
(0:00:21)
11
DOMZALA Aron
GOSPORDARCZYK Szymon
T3
1
0:40:30
0:05:53
(0:00:15)
12
DABROWSKI Marek
CZACHOR Jacek
T1
10
0:40:44
0:06:07
(0:00:14)
13

T1
11
0:40:52
0:06:15
(0:00:08)
14

T1
12
0:40:56
0:06:19
(0:00:04)
15

T2
1
0:41:10
0:06:33
(0:00:14)
16

T1
13
0:41:11
0:06:34
(0:00:01)
17
COFFARO Nunzio
MENESES Daniel
T1
14
0:41:12
0:06:35
(0:00:01)
18
ALVAREZ CATELLANO Fernando
GENNONI Luciano
T1
15
0:42:06
0:07:29
(0:00:54)
19

RS
2
0:46:12
0:11:35
(0:04:06)
20

T2
2
0:46:39
0:12:02
(0:00:27)
21
MAGANOV Ravil
SHUBIN Kirill
T3
2
0:46:47
0:12:10
(0:00:08)
22

RS
3
0:48:06
0:13:29
(0:01:19)
23

T1
16
0:48:54
0:14:17
(0:00:48)
24

T2
3
0:52:32
0:17:55
(0:03:38)
25

RS
4
0:59:12
0:24:35
(0:06:40)
26

RS
5
1:03:41
0:29:04
(0:04:29)
27

RS
6
1:13:34
0:38:57
(0:09:53)
28

T2
4
1:33:55
0:59:18
(0:20:21)
29

FOGLIANI Pietro
T2
5
1:44:14
1:09:37
(0:10:19)

 

.