Поз. |
Ном. |
Экипаж |
Класс |
Поз.кл. |
Время |
Отстав. |
Скор. |
1 | | ФЛОДИН Патрик АКСЕЛЬССОН Эмиль | N4 | 1 | 0:01:54.8 | -- (--) | 97.2 |
2 | | ТАГИРОВ Дмитрий ЗАВЕРШИНСКАЯ Анна | N4 | 2 | 0:01:57.0 | 0:00:02.2 (0:00:02.2) | 95.4 |
3 | | МАКАРОВ Вадим КУЦАЕВ Дмитрий | N4 | 3 | 0:01:59.2 | 0:00:04.4 (0:00:02.2) | 93.6 |
4 | | ПУПЮС Вилмантас РАЧАС Гедеминас | Б-12 | 1 | 0:01:59.4 | 0:00:04.6 (0:00:00.2) | 93.5 |
5 | | ТУРКИН Петр АВЕРЬЯНОВ Александр | N4 | 4 | 0:02:00.1 | 0:00:05.3 (0:00:00.7) | 92.9 |
5= | | БРОСЛАВСКИЙ Геннадий ГОРЛАНОВ Александр | N4 | 5 | 0:02:00.1 | 0:00:05.3 (--) | 92.9 |
7 | | УСПЕНСКИЙ Сергей ДАНИЛОВА Марина | N4 | 6 | 0:02:00.3 | 0:00:05.5 (0:00:00.2) | 92.8 |
8 | | ТРУХИН Андрей ПЕТРОВ Алексей | N4 | 7 | 0:02:00.6 | 0:00:05.8 (0:00:00.3) | 92.5 |
9 | | ЖИГУНОВ Андрей ТЕР-ОГАНЕСЬЯНЦ Игорь | N4 | 8 | 0:02:02.1 | 0:00:07.3 (0:00:01.5) | 91.4 |
10 | | НЕБОГАТИКОВ Александр МУХИНА Полина | N4 | 9 | 0:02:04.8 | 0:00:10.0 (0:00:02.7) | 89.4 |
11 | | ГРИЩЕНКОВ Юрий РЕВЯКО Денис | Б-12 | 2 | 0:02:05.2 | 0:00:10.4 (0:00:00.4) | 89.1 |
12 | | ГАНИН Владимир КАПУСТИН Юрий | 4000Н | 1 | 0:02:05.5 | 0:00:10.7 (0:00:00.3) | 88.9 |
13 | | КИЛУНИН Владимир КИЛУНИНА Татьяна | N4 | 10 | 0:02:05.7 | 0:00:10.9 (0:00:00.2) | 88.8 |
14 | | ПЕТРЕНКО Владимир ЯРОВЕНКО Дмитрий | Б-12 | 3 | 0:02:07.1 | 0:00:12.3 (0:00:01.4) | 87.8 |
14= | | ЛУКОМСКИЙ Борис Барановский Сергей | Б-12 | 4 | 0:02:07.1 | 0:00:12.3 (--) | 87.8 |
16 | | ЧУЛЮКАНОВ Вячеслав ДЮДИН Валерий | 4000Н | 2 | 0:02:07.4 | 0:00:12.6 (0:00:00.3) | 87.6 |
17 | | ГЕРАЩЕНКО Сергей ТРОШКИН Георгий | R2 | 1 | 0:02:09.4 | 0:00:14.6 (0:00:02.0) | 86.2 |
18 | | ЛЕВЯТОВ Денис АФОНИН Владимир | R2 | 2 | 0:02:10.1 | 0:00:15.3 (0:00:00.7) | 85.8 |
18= | | ЛАДЫГИН Кирилл ШВЕЦОВ Константин | R2 | 3 | 0:02:10.1 | 0:00:15.3 (--) | 85.8 |
20 | | МЯЧИН Дмитрий НЕФЁДОВ Максим | 2000Н | 1 | 0:02:10.9 | 0:00:16.1 (0:00:00.8) | 85.3 |
21 | | КОСТЮКОВ Дмитрий БОНДАРЬ Юлия | 4000Н | 3 | 0:02:11.2 | 0:00:16.4 (0:00:00.3) | 85.1 |
22 | | БОГОМОЛОВ Аркадий ЗИМИН Олег | R1 | 1 | 0:02:11.5 | 0:00:16.7 (0:00:00.3) | 84.9 |
23 | | БАКУЛИН Сергей ЗАКИЕВ Дмитрий | R3 | 1 | 0:02:11.9 | 0:00:17.1 (0:00:00.4) | 84.6 |
24 | | МИЛОВ Михаил КОЛОМИЕЦ Дмитрий | 2000Н | 2 | 0:02:13.1 | 0:00:18.3 (0:00:01.2) | 83.8 |
25 | | ШИМАКОВСКИЙ Анатолий МАКАРЧУК Игорь | Б-11 | 1 | 0:02:13.5 | 0:00:18.7 (0:00:00.4) | 83.6 |
26 | | ПОПКОВ Сергей ПОПКОВ Олег | R2 | 4 | 0:02:14.1 | 0:00:19.3 (0:00:00.6) | 83.2 |
27 | | ШАШАЛЕВИЧ Андрей СПЛОШНОЙ Юрий | Б-12 | 5 | 0:02:14.4 | 0:00:19.6 (0:00:00.3) | 83 |
27= | | ГАЛКИН Вячеслав Чумак Дмитрий | R2 | 5 | 0:02:14.4 | 0:00:19.6 (--) | 83 |
29 | | ЦЫГАНКОВ Андрей БУРЫЙ Дмитрий | Б-10 | 1 | 0:02:14.5 | 0:00:19.7 (0:00:00.1) | 83 |
29= | | Брагин Дмитрий КОЛЬЧУГИН Валерий | R1 | 2 | 0:02:14.5 | 0:00:19.7 (--) | 83 |
31 | | ЗОЛОТАРЬ Александр ЛИНИЦКИЙ Тимур | R2 | 6 | 0:02:15.6 | 0:00:20.8 (0:00:01.1) | 82.3 |
32 | | ВОРОБЬЕВ Иван ЛАСТОЧКИН Станислав | R2 | 7 | 0:02:16.0 | 0:00:21.2 (0:00:00.4) | 82.1 |
33 | | САВИЦКАС Эгидиус ЯЦКОНИС Арунас | Б-11 | 2 | 0:02:16.4 | 0:00:21.6 (0:00:00.4) | 81.8 |
34 | | НОВОСЕЛЬЦЕВ Андрей КОСТЯЕВ Дмитрий | 1600Н | 1 | 0:02:18.5 | 0:00:23.7 (0:00:02.1) | 80.6 |
35 | | СКРИПНИКОВ Михаил ГРЕЧКО Антон | 1600Н | 2 | 0:02:18.9 | 0:00:24.1 (0:00:00.4) | 80.3 |
36 | | ПРОКОПЕНКО Александр ЛОТКО Сафоний | R2 | 8 | 0:02:19.9 | 0:00:25.1 (0:00:01.0) | 79.8 |
37 | | КАШТАНОВ Алексей ЯВТУХОВСКИЙ Дмитрий | 1600Н | 3 | 0:02:20.8 | 0:00:26.0 (0:00:00.9) | 79.3 |
38 | | Ковалевский Павел ПОЛОНЕЙЧИК Юрий | Б-10 | 2 | 0:02:21.6 | 0:00:26.8 (0:00:00.8) | 78.8 |
39 | | СЕМЕНЧУК Юрий МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО Михаил | Б-11 | 3 | 0:02:22.1 | 0:00:27.3 (0:00:00.5) | 78.5 |
40 | | БЕЛЯЕВ Роман АНДРЕЕВ Алексей | 2000Н | 3 | 0:02:23.6 | 0:00:28.8 (0:00:01.5) | 77.7 |
41 | | ЯКИМАХО Дмитрий ЗАХАРОВА Ольга | Б-10 | 3 | 0:02:23.7 | 0:00:28.9 (0:00:00.1) | 77.7 |
42 | | КРИШКЕВИЧ Иван ШЕБЕКО Валерий | Б-11 | 4 | 0:02:25.1 | 0:00:30.3 (0:00:01.4) | 76.9 |
43 | | ЮЩИК Сергей ШИРНЮК Роман | Б-10 | 4 | 0:02:29.1 | 0:00:34.3 (0:00:04.0) | 74.8 |
44 | | ЛАВРОВ Василий ГИРНИК Михаил | 1600Н | 4 | 0:02:29.5 | 0:00:34.7 (0:00:00.4) | 74.6 |
45 | | ЯНКОВСКИЙ Юрий АБДИНОВ Ренат | Б-11 | 5 | 0:02:42.4 | 0:00:47.6 (0:00:12.9) | 68.7 |
46 | | ОСТАПЧЕНКО Иван ОПАНАСЮК Александр | Б-10 | 5 | 0:02:48.5 | 0:00:53.7 (0:00:06.1) | 66.2 |
47 | | СИРОТКИНА Наталья БОРЕЛЬ Алла | Б-10 | 6 | 0:02:50.9 | 0:00:56.1 (0:00:02.4) | 65.3 |
-- | | Минец Герман ЗАГУРСКИЙ Евгений | Б-10 | -- | Сход | -- (--) | -- |
-- | | ПАНЧЕНКОВ Алексей Прахова Галина | 1600Н | -- | Сход | -- (--) | -- |