Поз. |
Ном. |
Экипаж |
Класс |
Поз.кл. |
Время |
Отстав. |
1 | | | КРОТОВ Денис ЖИЛЬЦОВ Константин | T1 | 1 | 9:12:32 | -- (--) |
2 | | | НОВИКОВ Андрей ШАПОШНИКОВ Алексей | T1 | 2 | 9:19:10 | 0:06:38 (0:06:38) |
3 | | | РУДСКОЙ Андрей ЗАГОРОДНЮК Евгений | T1 | 3 | 9:22:36 (+0:00:10) | 0:10:04 (0:03:26) |
4 | | | СИЛЬНОВ Павел УПЕРЕНКО Олег | T3 | 1 | 10:17:37 | 1:05:05 (0:55:01) |
5 | | | НИФОНТОВА Анастасия ЖАДАНОВА Екатерина | T3 | 2 | 10:18:44 | 1:06:12 (0:01:07) |
6 | | | ВЫСОЦКИЙ Роман НОСОВ Владимир | T3 | 3 | 10:29:12 | 1:16:40 (0:10:28) |
7 | | | ШМОТЬЕВ Алексей ВЛАСЮК Антон | T3 | 4 | 10:34:46 | 1:22:14 (0:05:34) |
8 | | | ЭРГАШЕВ Анвар РУДНИЦКИЙ Андрей | T3 | 5 | 10:35:17 (+0:05:00) | 1:22:45 (0:00:31) |
9 | | | ФЕДОТОВ Вадим НЕЖНОВ Олег | T3 | 6 | 10:41:29 | 1:28:57 (0:06:12) |
10 | | | МИРОНЕНКО Александр ЛЕБЕДЕВ Сергей | T3 | 7 | 10:42:31 (+0:00:10) | 1:29:59 (0:01:02) |
11 | | | ПАПУЦКИЙ Вячеслав ЧУДАЙКИН Игорь | T3 | 8 | 10:50:17 | 1:37:45 (0:07:46) |
12 | | | ВАСИЛЬЕВ Владимир КУЗЬМИЧ Алексей | T1 | 4 | 11:13:42 | 2:01:10 (0:23:25) |
13 | | | ИГНАТОВ Алексей ПАВЛОВ Евгений | RS | 1 | 11:16:57 | 2:04:25 (0:03:15) |
14 | | | СИКАЧИНА Даниил ОХОТНИКОВ Егор | T3 | 9 | 11:29:01 (+0:01:30) | 2:16:29 (0:12:04) |
15 | | | ПУЗЯН Армен ЕМЕЛИН Павел | T3 | 10 | 11:44:04 (+0:10:00) | 2:31:32 (0:15:03) |
16 | | | БОГОДИСТОВ Алексей ЧЕРНОСИТОВ Владимир | RS | 2 | 12:15:04 (+0:10:00) | 3:02:32 (0:31:00) |
17 | | | ВИЛЦАНС Алдис ГОРЬКОВ Александр | T2 | 1 | 12:16:20 | 3:03:48 (0:01:16) |
18 | | | МЕЛЬНИКОВ Антон НИКОЛАЕВ Антон | T2 | 2 | 13:30:39 | 4:18:07 (1:14:19) |
19 | | | АГОШКОВ Роман ЩАНОВ Александр | T2 | 3 | 13:35:59 (+0:10:00) | 4:23:27 (0:05:20) |
20 | | | ПАРИСТЫЙ Иван МАРЗАЛЮК Владимир | T2 | 4 | 13:36:46 (+0:10:00) | 4:24:14 (0:00:47) |
21 | | | ДИНАБУРГ Андрей МОСОЛОВ Руслан | T2 | 5 | 13:38:55 | 4:26:23 (0:02:09) |
22 | | | СОБОЛЕВ Сергей ОХОТНИКОВ Дмитрий | RS | 3 | 13:50:16 | 4:37:44 (0:11:21) |
23 | | | СЫЧЕВА Татьяна АЛЕКСЕЕВ Александр | T3 | 11 | 14:42:46 (+0:10:00) | 5:30:14 (0:52:30) |
24 | | | НОВИКОВ Вадим РЫБИН Дмитрий | T2 | 6 | 14:49:01 | 5:36:29 (0:06:15) |
25 | | | СУШЕНЦОВ Андрей ПАВЛОВ Дмитрий | T2 | 7 | 14:56:15 | 5:43:43 (0:07:14) |
26 | | | ЛЕБЕДЕВ Павел ШУБИН Кирилл | T3 | 12 | 15:19:05 | 6:06:33 (0:22:50) |
27 | | | БОЧКАРЕВ Александр МАЛИНИН Юрий | RS | 4 | 17:49:18 (+1:55:20) | 8:36:46 (2:30:13) |
28 | | | РУСАНОВ Александр МАЛЬЦЕВ Алексей | RS | 5 | 18:02:00 (+5:53:20) | 8:49:28 (0:12:42) |
29 | | | РАСТОРГУЕВ Михаил ПОНОМАРЕВ Петр | RS | 6 | 19:19:37 (+6:30:00) | 10:07:05 (1:17:37) |
30 | | | ПОНОМАРЕНКО Александр БОРОДИН Андрей | T2 | 8 | 23:09:14 (+4:40:00) | 13:56:42 (3:49:37) |
31 | | | КУТИНОВ Михаил ПЛЮХИН Максим | RS | 7 | 24:56:42 (+6:10:00) | 15:44:10 (1:47:28) |
32 | | | КЛИМАНОВ Игорь ТЮПЕНКИН Олег | T2 | 9 | 25:38:54 (+9:50:00) | 16:26:22 (0:42:12) |
33 | | | ГАДАСИН Борис КОЖУХОВ Дмитрий | T3 | 13 | 25:41:39 (+12:40:00) | 16:29:07 (0:02:45) |
34 | | | ЛОГИНОВ Павел ПЕТЕНКО Игорь | T3 | 14 | 54:37:34 (+28:45:40) | 45:25:02 (28:55:55) |