2016 -

  • |
  • |
  • |
  • |

: - 2016 ; - 2016

: 21 2016 .

:

 

(): (31)  |   (24)  |   (19)
(): (31)  |  T1 (SuperProduction) (18)  |  T2 (Production) (6)  |  RS (-) (6)  |  T3 (2)
: 1 -> -> 2 -> 3 -> 4 -> 2 -> 5 -> 6 -> 7 -> 3
o:
  "4" (161.23 178.66 )
  "4" (180.38 376.5)

.

.

..

.

.

1

T1
1
1:37:00
--
(--)
99.7
2

T1
2
1:38:30
0:01:30
(0:01:30)
98.2
3

T1
3
1:38:50
0:01:50
(0:00:20)
97.9
4

T1
4
1:39:05
0:02:05
(0:00:15)
97.6
5
VARELA Renaldo
GUGELMIN Gustavo
T1
5
1:42:41
0:05:41
(0:03:36)
94.2
6

T1
6
1:47:00
0:10:00
(0:04:19)
90.4
7

T1
7
1:51:50
0:14:50
(0:04:50)
86.5
8

T1
8
1:54:21
0:17:21
(0:02:31)
84.6
9

T1
9
1:55:45
0:18:45
(0:01:24)
83.6
10

T1
10
1:57:10
0:20:10
(0:01:25)
82.6
11
COFFARO Nunzio
MENESES Daniel
T1
11
1:57:33
0:20:33
(0:00:23)
82.3
12

RS
1
1:57:53
0:20:53
(0:00:20)
82.1
13

T2
1
1:59:15
0:22:15
(0:01:22)
81.1
14
ALVAREZ CATELLANO Fernando
GENNONI Luciano
T1
12
1:59:32
0:22:32
(0:00:17)
80.9
15
DOMZALA Aron
GOSPORDARCZYK Szymon
T3
1
2:00:17
0:23:17
(0:00:45)
80.4
16

RS
2
2:00:50
0:23:50
(0:00:33)
80.1
17

T1
13
2:01:20
0:24:20
(0:00:30)
79.7
18

T1
14
2:03:26
0:26:26
(0:02:06)
78.4
19

RS
3
2:03:57
0:26:57
(0:00:31)
78
20

RS
4
2:06:27
0:29:27
(0:02:30)
76.5
21

T2
2
2:12:53
0:35:53
(0:06:26)
72.8
22
MAGANOV Ravil
SHUBIN Kirill
T3
2
2:23:53
0:46:53
(0:11:00)
67.2
23

T2
3
2:24:10
0:47:10
(0:00:17)
67.1
24

RS
5
2:26:00
0:49:00
(0:01:50)
66.3
25
DABROWSKI Marek
CZACHOR Jacek
T1
15
2:27:00
0:50:00
(0:01:00)
65.8
26

T2
4
2:28:37
0:51:37
(0:01:37)
65.1
27

RS
6
2:30:40
0:53:40
(0:02:03)
64.2
28

FOGLIANI Pietro
T2
5
3:20:30
1:43:30
(0:49:50)
48.2
--

T1
--
--
(--)
--

.

.

..

.

1

T1
1
1:49:23
--
(--)
2

T1
2
1:51:18
0:01:55
(0:01:55)
3

T1
3
1:51:19
0:01:56
(0:00:01)
4

T1
4
1:51:21
0:01:58
(0:00:02)
5
VARELA Renaldo
GUGELMIN Gustavo
T1
5
1:55:25
0:06:02
(0:04:04)
6

T1
6
2:00:03
0:10:40
(0:04:38)
7

T1
7
2:05:12
0:15:49
(0:05:09)
8

T1
8
2:07:58
0:18:35
(0:02:46)
9

T1
9
2:10:09
0:20:46
(0:02:11)
10

T1
10
2:11:01
0:21:38
(0:00:52)
11

RS
1
2:11:18
0:21:55
(0:00:17)
12
COFFARO Nunzio
MENESES Daniel
T1
11
2:11:55
0:22:32
(0:00:37)
13

T2
1
2:13:32
0:24:09
(0:01:37)
14
ALVAREZ CATELLANO Fernando
GENNONI Luciano
T1
12
2:14:04
0:24:41
(0:00:32)
15

T1
13
2:14:07
0:24:44
(0:00:03)
16
DOMZALA Aron
GOSPORDARCZYK Szymon
T3
1
2:15:00
0:25:37
(0:00:53)
17

T1
14
2:17:12
0:27:49
(0:02:12)
18

RS
2
2:20:53
0:31:30
(0:03:41)
19

RS
3
2:22:07
0:32:44
(0:01:14)
20

T2
2
2:28:53
0:39:30
(0:06:46)
21

RS
4
2:33:26
0:44:03
(0:04:33)
22
MAGANOV Ravil
SHUBIN Kirill
T3
2
2:39:55
0:50:32
(0:06:29)
23
DABROWSKI Marek
CZACHOR Jacek
T1
15
2:40:58
0:51:35
(0:01:03)
24

T2
3
2:44:55
0:55:32
(0:03:57)
25

RS
5
2:52:09
1:02:46
(0:07:14)
26

RS
6
3:09:48
1:20:25
(0:17:39)
27

T2
4
3:27:37
1:38:14
(0:17:49)
28

FOGLIANI Pietro
T2
5
3:37:38
1:48:15
(0:10:01)
--
--

T1
--
--
(--)

 

.